Usa flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Gloversville, Ny

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Gloversville, Ny. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Gloversville, Ny with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 10,5436,552
BustAfghanistan 10,7146,658
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 10,5616,563
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 10,4196,475
FarahAfghanistan 10,5336,546
GardizAfghanistan 10,7216,662
GhazniAfghanistan 10,6966,646
HeratAfghanistan 10,3576,436
JabulsarajAfghanistan 10,5706,568
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 10,6886,641
KabulAfghanistan 10,6276,604
KandaharAfghanistan 10,7866,703
KhostAfghanistan 10,7766,696
KunduzAfghanistan 10,4036,465
MaimanaAfghanistan 10,3056,404
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 10,3316,420
North SalangAfghanistan 10,5426,551
Qalai NawAfghanistan 10,3236,415
SheberghanAfghanistan 10,2746,384
TrinkotAfghanistan 10,6786,635
ZaranjAfghanistan 10,6486,617
ShkoderAlbania 7,2394,498
TiranaAlbania 7,3074,540
VloreAlbania 7,3444,564
AdrarAlgeria 6,7044,166
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 6,4183,988
AlgiersAlgeria 6,4193,989
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 6,7524,196
BatnaAlgeria 6,7084,168
BecharAlgeria 6,3113,922
BejaiaAlgeria 6,5554,073
Beni AbbesAlgeria 6,4023,979
BiskraAlgeria 6,7234,178
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 7,2334,495
ChlefAlgeria 6,3033,917
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 6,6974,162
DjanetAlgeria 7,7134,793
DjelfaAlgeria 6,5424,065
El GoleaAlgeria 6,7714,208
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 6,8854,278
GhardaiaAlgeria 6,7264,180
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 6,9544,322
In AmenasAlgeria 7,4644,638
In SalahAlgeria 6,9604,325
MilianaAlgeria 6,3673,956
OranAlgeria 6,1903,847
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 7,0364,372
SkikdaAlgeria 6,6814,152
TamanrassetAlgeria 7,4964,658
TebessaAlgeria 6,8634,265
TimimounAlgeria 6,6534,134
TindoufAlgeria 6,0813,779
TouggourtAlgeria 6,8594,262
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 11,6027,209
Port BlairAndaman Islands 13,7908,569
Les EscaldesAndorra 5,9653,707
HuamboAngola 10,9826,825
LuandaAngola 10,4836,514
LuenaAngola 11,2426,986
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 10,8766,758
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 11,8107,339
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 11,9317,414
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 11,9367,417
Base OrcadasAntarctica 11,8497,363
ByrdAntarctica 13,9738,683
DavisAntarctica 16,75410,411
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 11,7827,322
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 15,3339,528
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 8,7815,457
AzulArgentina 8,9945,589
Bahia BlancaArgentina 9,1775,703
BarilocheArgentina 9,3685,822
Buenos AiresArgentina 8,7825,457
CeresArgentina 8,2085,101
ChamicalArgentina 8,2055,099
ChepesArgentina 8,3095,163
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 9,9016,153
ConcordiaArgentina 8,4345,241
CórdobaArgentina 8,3345,179
Cordoba ObsArgentina 8,3435,185
CorrientesArgentina 8,0004,971
EsquelArgentina 9,5675,945
EzeizaArgentina 8,8065,472
FormosaArgentina 7,8754,894
General PicoArgentina 8,8235,482
GualeguaychuArgentina 8,6075,348
JuninArgentina 8,7365,429
La PlataArgentina 8,8355,490
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 7,3004,536
La RiojaArgentina 8,0915,028
LaboulayeArgentina 8,6555,378
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 10,3826,452
Las LomitasArgentina 7,6644,763
Malarg EArgentina 8,7485,436
MaquinchaoArgentina 9,3915,836
Mar Del PlataArgentina 9,1635,694
Marcos JuarezArgentina 8,5145,291
MendozaArgentina 8,4625,259
Mendoza AeroArgentina 8,4575,255
Monte CaserosArgentina 8,3295,176
NeuquenArgentina 9,1405,680
Nueve De JulioArgentina 8,8355,490
OranArgentina 7,4334,619
ParanaArgentina 8,4415,245
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 8,2765,143
PehuajoArgentina 8,8665,509
PergaminoArgentina 8,6695,387
PigeArgentina 9,0495,623
Pilar ObsArgentina 8,3775,205
PosadasArgentina 8,0535,004
PresidenciaArgentina 7,8954,906
Puente Del IncaArgentina 8,4485,250
Punta IndioArgentina 8,8905,524
Rafaela IntaArgentina 8,3575,193
ReconquistaArgentina 8,1715,077
Rio CuartoArgentina 8,5325,302
Rio GallegosArgentina 10,5386,549
RivadaviaArgentina 7,5664,701
RosarioArgentina 8,5605,319
SaltaArgentina 7,6054,726
San AntonioArgentina 9,3685,822
San LuisArgentina 8,5255,298
San RafaelArgentina 8,6545,378
Santa RosaArgentina 8,9125,538
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 7,9424,935
SarmientoArgentina 9,8696,133
TrelewArgentina 9,6345,986
TucumanArgentina 7,8274,864
UshuaiaArgentina 10,8966,771
Villa DoloresArgentina 8,3935,215
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 8,1855,086
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 8,5875,336
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 8,9115,537
GeorgetownAscension Island 8,2755,142
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 17,05810,600
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 18,63511,580
Alice SpringsAustralia 16,66010,353
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 16,73710,401
AmberleyAustralia 15,4859,622
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 16,18010,054
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 15,4369,592
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,81710,450
CairnsAustralia 15,2509,477
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 16,20910,073
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,86711,103
CedunaAustralia 17,28010,738
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 15,9229,894
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 15,9379,903
Cobar MoAustralia 16,27610,114
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 15,1929,440
Coffs HarbourAustralia 15,6179,705
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 17,42610,829
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 16,0469,971
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 15,8359,840
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 16,46910,234
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 16,09710,003
East SaleAustralia 16,50610,257
Esperance (po)Australia 18,27411,356
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 18,27311,355
EssendonAustralia 16,67110,359
ForrestAustralia 17,61210,945
Gabo IslandAustralia 16,25710,102
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 18,23611,332
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 17,14010,651
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,56610,295
Hobart (airport)Australia 16,64510,343
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 16,66010,353
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 15,6779,742
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 18,06411,225
Launceston WsoAustralia 16,63010,334
LavertonAustralia 16,68810,370
LearmonthAustralia 17,57310,920
LongreachAustralia 15,8669,859
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 15,8659,859
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 15,2059,449
Low HeadAustralia 16,64610,344
Mackay MoAustralia 15,3149,516
Macquarie IslandAustralia 16,0179,953
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,25610,723
MeekatharraAustralia 17,84811,091
Melbourne (airport)Australia 16,67310,361
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 16,66810,358
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 16,73210,397
Mount GambierAustralia 17,00610,568
Mount IsaAustralia 16,0119,950
Norfolk IslandAustralia 14,3378,909
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 15,6519,726
Nowra RanAustralia 16,0839,994
NuriootpaAustralia 16,99410,560
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,48010,862
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 16,83610,462
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 18,48211,485
Port HedlandAustralia 17,21810,700
RichmondAustralia 15,9939,938
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 15,3789,556
Sydney (airport)Australia 15,9799,930
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 15,9729,925
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 16,29310,125
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 16,29210,124
Thursday Island MoAustralia 14,9689,301
TibooburraAustralia 16,45710,226
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 15,3619,546
WaggaAustralia 16,34310,156
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 16,48010,241
WilliamtownAustralia 15,8639,858
Willis Island M.O.Australia 14,8899,252
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,76111,037
WoomeraAustralia 16,97610,549
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,27710,115
GrazAustria 6,6644,141
InnsbruckAustria 6,3833,967
KlagenfurtAustria 6,6124,109
LinzAustria 6,5114,046
SalzburgAustria 6,4604,014
ViennaAustria 6,6474,131
Zell Am SeeAustria 6,4754,024
AgdamAzerbaijan 9,0525,625
AstaraAzerbaijan 9,2995,779
GancaAzerbaijan 8,9705,574
GoycayAzerbaijan 9,0475,622
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 8,9705,574
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 5,0913,164
LerwickUk 5,0903,163
QabalaAzerbaijan 9,0255,608
QubaAzerbaijan 9,0255,608
SakiAzerbaijan 8,9675,572
SalyanAzerbaijan 9,2045,720
SamaxiAzerbaijan 9,0955,652
XacmazAzerbaijan 9,0405,617
XankandiAzerbaijan 9,0525,625
YardmiliAzerbaijan 9,2265,733
YevlaxAzerbaijan 9,0185,604
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 8,9015,531
Horta, FaialAzores 3,8342,382
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 4,1062,551
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 3,5942,234
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 2,0221,257
MuharraqBahrain 10,4776,511
ChittagongBangladesh 12,6067,834
DhakaBangladesh 12,4417,731
CharnocksBarbados 3,6262,253
BrestBelarus 6,8464,254
GomelBelarus 7,2244,489
GrodnoBelarus 6,7734,209
MinskBelarus 6,9444,315
MogilevBelarus 7,0714,394
VitebskBelarus 6,9914,344
BrusselsBelgium 5,7503,573
D’UccleBelgium 5,7503,573
OstendeBelgium 5,6393,504
Belize CityBelize 3,1281,944
BeninBenin 8,4495,250
BohiconBenin 8,3615,196
CotonouBenin 8,4495,250
KandiBenin 8,1355,055
NatitingouBenin 8,0705,015
ParakouBenin 8,2425,122
SaveBenin 8,3295,175
BermudaBermuda 1,459906
La PazBolivia 6,6544,135
Santa CruzBolivia 6,8604,263
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 7,0514,382
FrancistownBotswana 12,5387,791
MaunBotswana 12,1237,534
TshaneBotswana 12,2877,636
AimoresBrazil 7,7424,811
AlagoinhasBrazil 7,1484,442
AltamiraBrazil 5,6023,481
Alto TapajosBrazil 5,8563,639
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 7,9644,949
ApodiBrazil 6,5464,068
AracajuBrazil 7,0944,408
AracuaiBrazil 7,4334,619
AragarcasBrazil 6,9334,308
AraxaBrazil 7,5064,665
Arco VerdeBrazil 6,8514,258
BageBrazil 8,5255,298
BambuiBrazil 7,5884,715
BarbacenaBrazil 7,8054,850
BarbalhaBrazil 6,6244,116
BarcelosBrazil 5,0283,124
BarraBrazil 6,8014,226
Barra Do CordaBrazil 6,1423,816
BarreirasBrazil 6,8254,241
BelémBrazil 5,5833,469
Belo HorizonteBrazil 7,6634,762
BelterraBrazil 5,4393,380
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 6,5574,075
Bom JesusBrazil 8,3415,183
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 7,0094,356
BrasiliaBrazil 7,0764,397
BrevesBrazil 5,5173,428
C. ItapemirimBrazil 7,8784,895
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 8,0535,004
CabroboBrazil 6,7394,188
CaceresBrazil 6,7894,219
CaetiteBrazil 7,1254,427
Campina GrandeBrazil 6,8044,228
Campo GrandeBrazil 7,3444,564
Campo MouraoBrazil 7,7934,843
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 7,8854,900
Campos SalesBrazil 6,5364,061
CanavieirasBrazil 7,4614,636
CaparaoBrazil 7,8104,853
CapinopolisBrazil 7,3174,547
CaratingaBrazil 7,7264,801
CaravelasBrazil 7,6514,754
CarinhanhaBrazil 7,0784,398
CarolinaBrazil 6,2263,869
Castro, ParanáBrazil 7,9444,936
CataguasesBrazil 7,8634,886
CatalaoBrazil 7,3244,551
CatanduvaBrazil 7,5954,720
CaxiasBrazil 6,1733,836
Caxias Do SulBrazil 8,3715,202
Ceara MirimBrazil 6,6834,153
Cel. PachecoBrazil 7,8584,883
ChapecoBrazil 8,1135,041
Cidade VeraBrazil 6,4073,981
CipoBrazil 7,0334,370
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 6,2433,879
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 7,5934,718
CordeiroBrazil 7,9434,936
CorrentinaBrazil 6,9694,331
CorumbaBrazil 7,1214,425
CoximBrazil 7,1314,431
CrateusBrazil 6,3423,941
CuiabaBrazil 6,7774,211
CuritibaBrazil 8,0344,993
DiamantinaBrazil 7,5064,664
DiamantinoBrazil 6,6444,129
DouradosBrazil 7,5304,679
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 7,9674,951
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 8,4805,270
EspinosaBrazil 7,2084,479
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 6,6974,161
FloraniaBrazil 6,6464,130
FlorestaBrazil 6,7884,218
FlorianoBrazil 6,3783,963
FlorianopolisBrazil 8,2855,148
FormosaBrazil 7,0744,396
FortalezaBrazil 6,3213,928
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 7,8924,904
FrancaBrazil 7,5904,716
GaranhunsBrazil 6,9284,305
GoianiaBrazil 7,1184,423
GoiasBrazil 7,0074,355
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 7,6394,747
GrajauBrazil 6,1163,801
GuairaBrazil 7,7444,812
GuaramirangaBrazil 6,3483,944
GuaratingaBrazil 7,5374,684
IbiriteBrazil 7,6674,764
IguatuBrazil 6,5324,059
IlheusBrazil 7,3694,579
ImperatrizBrazil 6,0413,754
IndaialBrazil 8,1925,091
IpameriBrazil 7,2684,516
IraiBrazil 8,1035,035
IreceBrazil 6,8854,278
ItaberabaBrazil 7,0794,399
ItacoatiaraBrazil 5,3783,342
ItaitubaBrazil 5,5763,465
ItamarandibaBrazil 7,4984,659
ItaperunaBrazil 7,8794,896
ItapevaBrazil 7,8934,905
ItirucuBrazil 7,1844,464
ItuacuBrazil 7,1634,451
IvinhemaBrazil 7,5634,700
JacarezinhoBrazil 7,7734,830
JacobinaBrazil 6,9434,314
JaguaruanaBrazil 6,4654,017
Joao PessoaBrazil 6,8524,258
Joao PinheiroBrazil 7,3434,563
Juiz De ForaBrazil 7,8754,893
LavrasBrazil 7,7534,818
LencoisBrazil 7,0354,371
LinharesBrazil 7,7794,834
LondrinaBrazil 7,7594,821
MacapaBrazil 5,3173,304
MacauBrazil 6,5624,077
MaceioBrazil 7,0484,380
MachadoBrazil 7,7624,824
ManausBrazil 5,3333,314
MarabaBrazil 5,9503,697
MaringaBrazil 7,7394,809
Monte AlegreBrazil 5,4043,358
Monte AzulBrazil 7,2234,488
Monte SantoBrazil 6,9284,305
MonteiroBrazil 6,8014,226
Montes ClarosBrazil 7,3394,560
Morada NovaBrazil 6,4594,014
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 6,9094,293
Nova FriburgoBrazil 7,9614,947
ObidosBrazil 5,3443,321
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 6,9724,332
ParacatuBrazil 7,2664,515
ParanaBrazil 6,7464,192
ParanaguaBrazil 8,0705,015
ParanaibaBrazil 7,3694,579
ParintinsBrazil 5,3783,342
ParnaibaBrazil 6,0793,778
Passo FundoBrazil 8,2405,120
Patos De MinasBrazil 7,4224,612
PaulistanaBrazil 6,6084,106
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 6,8854,278
Pedra AzulBrazil 7,3824,587
PeixeBrazil 6,6664,142
PetrolinaBrazil 6,7644,203
PicosBrazil 6,4854,030
PiraiBrazil 7,9414,935
PirenopolisBrazil 7,0434,377
PompeuBrazil 7,5464,689
Ponta PoraBrazil 7,5394,685
Porto De MozBrazil 5,4493,386
Porto UniaoBrazil 8,0645,011
Porto VelhoBrazil 5,8583,640
Porto-AlegreBrazil 8,4615,258
Porto-NacionalBrazil 6,5264,055
PosseBrazil 6,9654,328
QuixeramobimBrazil 6,4193,989
RecifeBrazil 6,9394,312
RemansoBrazil 6,7084,168
Rio BrancoBrazil 5,9333,687
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 7,9994,971
Rio NegroBrazil 8,0895,027
Rio VerdeBrazil 7,1904,468
SalvadorBrazil 7,2224,488
Santa MariaBrazil 8,3605,195
SantaremBrazil 5,4253,371
SantosBrazil 7,9824,960
Sao CarlosBrazil 7,7264,801
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 5,9683,709
Sao GoncaloBrazil 6,6284,119
Sao JoaquimBrazil 8,3165,168
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 8,1875,088
Sao LourencoBrazil 7,8424,873
Sao LuisBrazil 5,8943,663
Sao MateusBrazil 7,7194,796
São PauloBrazil 7,9264,925
Sao SimaoBrazil 7,6824,774
Sena MadureiraBrazil 5,8313,624
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 6,8864,279
SerrinhaBrazil 7,0634,389
Sete LagoasBrazil 7,6034,724
SobralBrazil 6,2173,863
SoureBrazil 5,5053,421
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 6,7324,183
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 8,7785,455
SurubimBrazil 6,8724,271
TaguatingaBrazil 6,7884,218
TarauacaBrazil 5,7073,546
TauaBrazil 6,4364,000
TefeBrazil 5,2523,263
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 7,5574,696
TeresinaBrazil 6,2213,866
TiriosBrazil 4,8933,040
TorresBrazil 8,4325,240
TracuateuaBrazil 5,6193,492
Tres LagoasBrazil 7,4674,640
TriunfoBrazil 6,7394,188
TucuruiBrazil 5,7583,578
TuriacuBrazil 5,7573,578
UaupesBrazil 4,8273,000
UbatubaBrazil 7,9794,958
UberabaBrazil 7,4884,653
VassourasBrazil 7,9264,926
VicosaBrazil 7,7924,842
VitoriaBrazil 7,8584,883
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 7,2964,534
Ze DocaBrazil 5,9503,697
BurgasBulgaria 7,7244,800
LomBulgaria 7,3654,577
PlevenBulgaria 7,4804,648
PlovdivBulgaria 7,5764,708
SadovoBulgaria 7,5894,716
SandanskiBulgaria 7,5224,674
SofiaBulgaria 7,4534,632
VarnaBulgaria 7,7034,787
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 7,6834,775
BurundiBurundi 11,3677,064
Phnom PenhCambodia 13,9438,664
SiemreapCambodia 13,7398,537
BatouriCameroon 9,5645,943
DoualaCameroon 9,2235,731
GarouaCameroon 9,1175,666
MamfeCameroon 9,0575,628
MarouaCameroon 9,1035,657
NgaoundereCameroon 9,2815,767
NkoundjaCameroon 9,1815,705
YaoundeCameroon 9,3815,829
YokoCameroon 9,3205,791
Abbotsford, BcCanada 3,7012,300
Agassiz, BcCanada 3,6552,271
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 4,4402,759
Alert Bay, BcCanada 1,548962
Alert, NunavutCanada 4,4072,739
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 1,368850
Atikokan, OnCanada 1,476917
Bagotville, QcCanada 642399
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 3,6342,258
Baker Lake, NtCanada 2,7311,697
Banff, AbCanada 3,2001,988
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 553344
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 1,7291,074
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 3,0101,871
Bissett, MbCanada 1,8361,141
Blue River, BcCanada 3,4572,148
Bonavista, NfCanada 388241
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 4,2052,613
Brandon, MbCanada 2,0911,299
Broadview, SkCanada 2,2841,419
Broughton Island, NtCanada 2,7941,736
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 4,0652,526
Burgeo, NfCanada 2,0471,272
Burns Lake, BcCanada 3,8912,418
Byron Bay, NtCanada 3,4872,167
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 3,0931,922
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 3,3912,108
Campbell River, BcCanada 3,8942,420
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 2,7391,702
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 2,8611,778
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 2,0301,262
Cape Parry, NtCanada 4,0972,546
Cape Scott, BcCanada 4,1012,548
Cape St James, BcCanada 4,2562,645
Cartwright, NfCanada 1,7351,078
Castlegar, BcCanada 3,3562,086
Chapais, QcCanada 749466
Charlo, NbCanada 830516
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 954593
Charlottetown, PeCanada 956594
Chatham Point, BcCanada 3,8992,423
Chatham, NbCanada 824512
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 2,4881,546
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 1,248776
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 1,389863
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 2,2081,372
Clinton Point, NtCanada 3,9332,444
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 3,0681,906
Cold Lake, AbCanada 2,8821,791
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 820509
Comox, BcCanada 3,8722,406
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 3,3322,070
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 2,4191,503
Coronation, AbCanada 2,9221,815
Cranbrook, BcCanada 3,2212,001
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 1,503934
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 2,1281,322
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 3,5252,190
Dease Lake, BcCanada 4,1272,564
Deer Lake, NfCanada 1,470914
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 2,8521,772
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 665413
Dryden, OnCanada 1,593990
Earlton, OnCanada 640398
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 3,0781,913
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 3,0741,910
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 3,0771,912
Edson, AbCanada 3,2702,032
Egg Island, BcCanada 4,0512,517
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 2,6721,660
Estevan, SkCanada 2,2941,425
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 4,1482,578
Eureka, NtCanada 4,1342,569
Flin Flon, MbCanada 2,3721,474
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 3,0551,898
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 2,9941,860
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 3,7012,300
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 3,0061,868
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 3,6812,287
Fort Smith, NtCanada 3,1461,955
Fort St John, BcCanada 3,5642,214
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 3,3192,063
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 688428
Fredericton, NbCanada 695432
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 2,3311,449
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 1,6551,029
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 2,0671,284
Gladman Point, NtCanada 3,8032,363
Golden, BcCanada 3,2982,050
Goose, NfCanada 1,534953
Gore Bay, OnCanada 724450
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 3,4392,137
Greenwood, NsCanada 783487
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 1,087676
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 4,5422,823
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 882548
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 889553
Hamilton, OnCanada 454282
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 1,535954
Harrow, OnCanada 710441
Hay River, NtCanada 3,3732,096
Hope, BcCanada 3,6342,258
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 4,1692,591
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 1,7331,077
Inuvik, NtCanada 4,3802,722
Iqaluit, NtCanada 2,3311,449
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 4,1662,589
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 2,9541,835
Kamloops, BcCanada 3,5442,202
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 941585
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 943586
Kelowna, BcCanada 3,4762,160
Kenora, OnCanada 1,7011,057
Kingston, OnCanada 223139
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 4,6612,896
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 3,6402,262
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 1,7231,071
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 293182
La Ronge, SkCanada 2,5911,610
La Tuque, QcCanada 979608
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 3,6112,244
Langara, BcCanada 4,3512,704
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 1,434891
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 3,0041,867
London, OnCanada 553344
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 2,8741,786
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 2,4261,507
Lytton, BcCanada 3,6292,255
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 2,8851,793
Maniwaki, QcCanada 384239
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 2,8371,763
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 4,4452,762
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 4,0962,545
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 2,8571,775
Merry Island, BcCanada 3,8062,365
Moncton, NbCanada 836520
Mont Joli, QcCanada 778483
Montreal, QuebecCanada 284176
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 273169
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 2,4921,549
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 1,030640
Morden, MbCanada 1,9421,207
Muskoka, OnCanada 450280
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 1,7481,086
Nanaimo, BcCanada 3,8122,369
Natashquan, QcCanada 1,241771
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 1,157719
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 4,0322,506
North Battleford, SkCanada 2,7161,688
North Bay, OnCanada 544338
Ottawa (airport)Canada 274170
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 272169
Peace River, AbCanada 3,3612,089
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 2,9621,840
Penticton, BcCanada 3,4972,173
Petawawa, OnCanada 399248
Peterborough, OnCanada 349217
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 1,513940
Port Alberni, BcCanada 3,8812,412
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 1,287800
Port Hardy, BcCanada 4,0292,504
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 1,9731,226
Prince Albert, SkCanada 2,5571,589
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 3,6802,287
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 4,1822,599
Princeton, BcCanada 2,2961,427
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 3,6682,279
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 476296
Quesnel, BcCanada 3,6712,281
Red Deer, AbCanada 3,0891,919
Red Lake, OnCanada 1,7141,065
Regina (cda), SkCanada 2,4291,509
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 2,4321,511
Resolute, NtCanada 3,6682,279
Revelstoke, BcCanada 3,3842,103
Roberval, QcCanada 629391
Sable Island, NsCanada 1,159720
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 2,8531,773
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 720447
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 4,2862,663
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 2,8881,795
Sarnia, OnCanada 840522
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 2,6031,617
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 888552
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 1,416880
Scott, SkCanada 2,7481,708
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 1,007626
Shearwater, NsCanada 887551
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 339211
Shingle Point, YtCanada 4,5392,820
Simcoe, OnCanada 1,593990
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 1,549963
Slave Lake, AbCanada 3,1811,977
Smithers, BcCanada 3,9672,465
Stephenville, NfCanada 1,364848
Summerside, PeCanada 911566
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 2,6421,642
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 2,6511,647
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 1,182734
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 3,1381,950
Terrace, BcCanada 4,0602,523
Teslin, YtCanada 4,2802,659
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 2,2941,425
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 3,1461,955
Thompson, MbCanada 2,1951,364
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 1,301809
Timmins, OnCanada 820510
Tofino, BcCanada 3,9462,452
Toronto, OntarioCanada 413257
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 433269
Trenton, OnCanada 283176
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 1,6511,026
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 1,127701
Uranium City, SkCanada 2,9461,831
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 617384
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 3,7582,335
Vegreville, AbCanada 2,9821,853
Vermilion, AbCanada 2,8971,800
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 3,7852,352
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 3,8142,370
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 1,229764
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 491305
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 4,0632,525
Whitehorse, YtCanada 4,4072,738
Wiarton, OnCanada 574356
Windsor, OnCanada 709441
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 1,9021,182
Wynyard, SkCanada 2,4251,507
Yarmouth, NsCanada 672418
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 3,3652,091
Yorkton, SkCanada 2,2961,427
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 5,4773,404
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 5,3743,340
SalCape Verde 5,6393,504
BanguiCentral African Republic 9,9066,155
BiraoCentral African Republic 9,7996,089
AbecheChad 9,3755,825
FayaChad 8,9305,549
MoundouChad 9,3925,836
N’DjamenaChad 9,0405,618
AntofagastaChile 7,4064,602
AricaChile 6,8404,251
Balmaceda PuertoChile 9,8966,150
ChicoChile 9,9706,196
ChillanChile 8,8595,505
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 8,8785,517
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 7,8454,875
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 9,8586,126
Curico-General FreireChile 8,6815,395
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 7,0854,403
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 8,5955,341
Isla Diego RamirezChile 11,0806,885
La Serena-La FloridaChile 8,1205,046
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 9,3035,781
ParronChile 8,6065,348
Puerto AysenChile 9,8376,113
Puerto MonttChile 9,3955,838
Punta ArenasChile 10,6866,641
QuinteroChile 8,4685,262
SantiagoChile 8,5205,295
SewellChile 8,5865,336
Temuco-MaquehueChile 9,1005,655
ValdiviaChile 9,2145,725
Valdivia-PichoyChile 9,1995,716
VallenarChile 8,0214,984
ValparaisoChile 8,4635,259
AltaiChina 9,7746,074
BeijingChina 10,7266,665
ChangchunChina 10,1546,310
ChangduChina 11,7197,282
ChangshaChina 12,0537,490
ChengduChina 11,8127,340
ChongqingChina 11,9477,424
DuianChina 11,1586,934
ErlianChina 10,3546,434
GanzhouChina 12,2927,638
GuangzhouChina 12,6037,832
HaikouChina 12,9888,071
HailarChina 9,6616,003
HamiChina 10,3906,457
HetanChina 10,7276,666
JiuquanChina 10,7786,697
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 10,3776,448
KashiChina 10,3666,441
KunmingChina 12,4407,730
LanzhouChina 11,2126,967
Lhasa, TibetChina 11,7947,329
NanchangChina 11,9797,444
NanjingChina 11,5637,185
NanningChina 12,7067,896
PingbianChina 11,7097,276
QingdaoChina 11,0936,893
QiqiharChina 9,8006,090
RuoqiangChina 10,7196,661
ShanghaiChina 11,6007,209
ShantouChina 12,5407,793
ShenyangChina 10,4196,475
TaiyuanChina 11,0186,847
TaoyuanChina 12,2777,629
TengchongChina 12,4007,705
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 10,1946,335
Xi’AnChina 11,4077,089
XichangChina 12,1187,530
YanjiChina 10,1706,320
YichangChina 11,7947,329
YinchuanChina 10,9506,805
YiningChina 10,0436,241
ZhengzhouChina 11,3307,040
ZhijiangChina 12,1657,559
Aepto.San LuisColombia 4,7082,926
Antonio NarinoColombia 4,6392,883
AraucaColombia 4,0172,496
BarranquillaColombia 3,5772,223
Benito SalasColombia 4,4582,771
BogotáColombia 4,2652,650
Camilo DazaColombia 3,9092,429
El CaranoColombia 4,1582,584
Las GaviotasColombia 4,2952,669
MatecanaColombia 4,2542,643
PeralesColombia 4,2952,669
Pto.CarrenoColombia 4,1562,583
Rafael NunezColombia 3,6272,254
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 3,4612,151
Simon BolivarColombia 3,5492,206
VanguardiaColombia 4,3252,687
Vasquez CoboColombia 5,2693,274
YariguiesColombia 4,0072,490
MoroniComoros 13,1238,155
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 3,7992,361
LimonCosta Rica 3,7742,345
PuntarenasCosta Rica 3,8172,372
San JoseCosta Rica 3,8022,363
CrikvenicaCroatia 6,7254,179
DubrovnikCroatia 7,1084,417
SibenikCroatia 6,8934,283
SplitCroatia 6,9424,314
ZagrebCroatia 6,7694,207
CamagueyCuba 2,4301,510
CasablancaCuba 2,3311,448
HavanaCuba 2,3521,461
WillemstadCuraçao 3,4702,156
FamagustaCyprus 8,6915,400
LarnacaCyprus 8,6895,400
LimassolCyprus 8,6665,385
NicosiaCyprus 8,6465,373
BrnoCzech Republic 6,6144,110
ChebCzech Republic 6,2963,912
MosnovCzech Republic 6,6694,144
PragueCzech Republic 6,4103,983
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 10,5586,561
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 10,4466,491
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 10,3226,414
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 11,8477,362
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 11,2046,962
CopenhagenDenmark 6,0163,739
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 6,1843,843
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 5,7913,599
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 5,7473,571
MarstalDenmark 5,9413,692
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 6,0323,749
OdenseDenmark 5,9123,674
RandersDenmark 5,8413,630
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 6,1633,830
StudsgårdDenmark 5,7933,600
TønderDenmark 5,8413,630
TylstrupDenmark 5,8033,606
TystofteDenmark 5,9693,709
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 5,8543,637
VestervigDenmark 5,7293,560
DjiboutiDjibouti 11,2506,991
Melville HallDominica 3,3022,052
AltamiraDominican Republic 2,6211,629
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 2,6921,673
AzuaDominican Republic 2,7501,709
BaniDominican Republic 2,7821,728
BarahonaDominican Republic 2,7801,728
BayaguanaDominican Republic 2,7381,702
CabreraDominican Republic 2,6371,639
ConstanzDominican Republic 2,7071,682
CotuiDominican Republic 2,6931,673
DajabonDominican Republic 2,6201,628
DuvergeDominican Republic 2,7571,714
El CercadoDominican Republic 2,7191,689
El SeyboDominican Republic 2,7481,708
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 2,6331,636
Hato MayorDominican Republic 2,7441,705
HigueyDominican Republic 2,7701,722
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 2,7161,688
ImbertDominican Republic 2,6141,625
JarabacoaDominican Republic 2,6841,668
JimaniDominican Republic 2,7591,714
La RomanaDominican Republic 2,7871,732
La VegaDominican Republic 2,6771,663
Las AmericasDominican Republic 2,7731,723
LuperonDominican Republic 2,5961,613
MichesDominican Republic 2,7221,692
MocaDominican Republic 2,6571,651
MoncionDominican Republic 2,6451,644
Monte CristiDominican Republic 2,5891,609
Monte PlataDominican Republic 2,7301,697
NaguaDominican Republic 2,6671,657
NeybaDominican Republic 2,7481,707
PedernalesDominican Republic 2,7931,736
PimentelDominican Republic 2,6851,669
PoloDominican Republic 2,7921,735
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 2,6151,625
RestauracionDominican Republic 2,7091,683
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 2,6351,637
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 2,6681,658
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 2,7821,729
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 2,7091,684
SalcedoDominican Republic 2,6591,652
SamanaDominican Republic 2,6941,674
San CristobalDominican Republic 2,7651,718
San J. MatasDominican Republic 2,6611,654
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 2,7511,709
San JuanDominican Republic 2,7131,686
San R. YumaDominican Republic 2,7891,733
SanchezDominican Republic 2,6891,671
SantiagoDominican Republic 2,6471,645
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 2,6361,638
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 2,7701,721
TamayoDominican Republic 2,7581,714
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 2,7391,702
Villa RivaDominican Republic 2,6881,670
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 2,6081,620
YamasaDominican Republic 2,7311,697
YasicaDominican Republic 2,6291,634
Rapa NuiEaster Island 8,5935,340
CanarEcuador 5,0923,164
GuayaquilEcuador 5,0583,143
IzobambaEcuador 4,8463,012
La ConcordiaEcuador 4,8112,989
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 5,2593,268
MilagroEcuador 5,0503,138
OtavaloEcuador 4,7772,969
PichilingueEcuador 4,9363,067
PortoviejoEcuador 4,9413,070
PuyoEcuador 4,9683,087
QuitoEcuador 4,8242,997
RumipambaEcuador 4,9193,057
San GabrielEcuador 4,7332,941
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 8,7305,425
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 9,0055,596
AswanEgypt 9,4965,901
AsyutEgypt 9,1265,671
BahariyaEgypt 8,8765,516
Beni SuefEgypt 8,9735,576
CairoEgypt 8,9145,539
DabaaEgypt 8,6385,368
DakhlaEgypt 9,1005,655
El ArishEgypt 9,0035,594
El TorEgypt 9,2175,727
FarafraEgypt 8,9095,536
HelwanEgypt 8,9295,548
HurguadaEgypt 9,3055,782
IsmailiaEgypt 8,9335,551
KhargaEgypt 9,2155,727
KosseirEgypt 9,4245,856
LuxorEgypt 9,3535,812
Mersa MatruhEgypt 8,5315,301
MinyaEgypt 9,0255,608
Port-SaidEgypt 8,8795,518
Ras ElnakbEgypt 9,1845,707
Ras NsranyEgypt 9,2865,771
Ras-SedrEgypt 9,0445,620
SalloumEgypt 8,3725,202
Siwa OasisEgypt 8,5675,324
SohagEgypt 9,2125,724
St. KatrineEgypt 9,2075,722
TahrirEgypt 8,8235,483
TantaEgypt 8,8335,489
AcajutlaEl Salvador 3,5982,236
IlopangoEl Salvador 3,5572,211
Los AndesEl Salvador 3,5592,212
San SalvadorEl Salvador 3,5592,211
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 9,1635,694
AsmaraEritrea 10,6366,609
AssabEritrea 11,0936,893
MassawaEritrea 10,6476,616
TallinEstonia 6,4514,009
TartuEstonia 6,6094,107
VilsandiEstonia 6,3713,959
Addis AbabaEthiopia 11,1426,924
GonderEthiopia 10,7516,681
NegeleEthiopia 11,4967,143
StanleyFalkland Islands 10,6556,621
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 4,7602,958
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 4,7122,928
Laucala BayFiji 12,7557,926
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 12,8087,959
NandiFiji 12,8087,959
Ono-I-LauFiji 12,7047,894
HelsinkiFinland 6,4073,981
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 6,4153,986
JoensuuFinland 6,4834,029
JokioinenFinland 6,3173,926
JyvskylFinland 6,3273,932
KajaaniFinland 6,3053,918
KuopioFinland 6,3863,968
KuusamoFinland 6,2683,895
LappeenrantaFinland 6,5204,051
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 6,1833,842
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 6,2133,861
OuluFinland 6,1733,836
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 6,0933,786
TampereFinland 6,2933,911
TurkuFinland 6,2753,900
VaasaFinland 6,1183,802
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 6,5164,049
BiarritzFrance 5,6953,539
BordeauxFrance 5,6893,535
BrestFrance 5,2683,274
CaenFrance 5,5063,422
ChateaurouxFrance 5,7603,579
DijonFrance 5,9683,709
GourdonFrance 5,8393,629
GrenobleFrance 6,1213,804
Le MansFrance 5,6063,483
LilleFrance 5,6803,530
LyonFrance 6,0373,751
MarseilleFrance 6,1783,839
MontpellierFrance 6,0823,780
NancyFrance 5,9733,711
NantesFrance 5,5163,428
NiceFrance 6,3063,919
ParisFrance 5,7093,548
PerpignanFrance 6,0503,759
StrasbourgFrance 6,0723,773
ToulonFrance 6,2463,881
ToulouseFrance 5,8973,664
CayenneFrench Guiana 4,7692,963
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 4,8202,995
RochambeauFrench Guiana 4,7702,964
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 4,8903,038
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 4,6302,877
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 8,7805,456
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 10,2666,379
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 10,2646,378
HaoFrench Polynesia 9,5995,965
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 9,6165,975
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 9,6025,967
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 10,6356,609
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 17,57910,924
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 17,22910,706
BitamGabon 9,5105,910
CocobeachGabon 9,4405,866
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 9,9626,190
LambarnGabon 9,6225,979
LastourvilleGabon 9,8326,110
LibrevilleGabon 9,4675,883
MakokouGabon 9,7386,051
MayumbaGabon 9,8616,128
MitzicGabon 9,6135,974
MkamboGabon 9,7906,084
MoandaGabon 9,9306,171
MouilaGabon 9,7736,073
Port-GentilGabon 9,5005,904
TchibanGabon 9,8486,119
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 5,1193,181
BanjulGambia 6,3893,970
SukhumiGeorgia 8,4755,267
TbilisiGeorgia 8,8105,474
BerlinGermany 6,2233,867
BrockenGermany 6,0963,788
CologneGermany 5,9093,672
DresdenGermany 6,3233,929
ErfurtGermany 6,1593,827
EssenGermany 5,8893,659
FichtelbergGermany 6,3113,922
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 6,0583,764
GeisenheimGermany 6,0203,741
GorlitzGermany 6,3933,973
HamburgGermany 5,9683,709
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 5,9673,708
HannoverGermany 6,0053,732
HelgolandGermany 5,8163,614
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 6,3323,935
KarlsruheGermany 6,0993,790
KasselGermany 6,0483,759
KonstanzGermany 6,2203,865
LeipzigGermany 6,2253,868
LindenbergGermany 6,2863,906
MagdeburgGermany 6,1383,814
MunichGermany 6,3533,948
MünsterGermany 5,9023,668
NeustrelitzGermany 6,1653,831
NurembergGermany 6,2453,881
NurnbergGermany 6,2423,879
PotsdamGermany 6,2133,861
RostockGermany 6,0643,768
SchleswigGermany 5,8993,666
StuttgartGermany 6,1613,829
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 5,9493,697
ZugspitzeGermany 6,3513,947
AccraGhana 8,2995,157
KumasiGhana 8,0995,033
TamaleGhana 7,9534,942
GibraltarGibraltar 5,7943,600
AlexandroupolisGreece 7,7434,811
AthensGreece 7,7994,847
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 7,8204,860
ChiosGreece 7,9374,932
CorfuGreece 7,4314,618
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 7,4514,630
Heraklion, CreteGreece 8,0925,029
IoanninaGreece 7,4864,652
KalamataGreece 7,7514,816
KerkiraGreece 7,4314,618
Kythira IslandGreece 7,8754,894
LamiaGreece 7,6514,754
LarissaGreece 7,5984,722
LemnosGreece 7,7564,820
LimnosGreece 7,7654,825
MethoniGreece 7,7454,813
MilosGreece 7,9424,935
MitiliniGreece 7,9154,919
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 7,9104,915
NaxosGreece 7,9774,957
PatrasGreece 7,6484,753
RhodesGreece 8,2095,101
SamosGreece 8,0364,994
Skiros IslandGreece 7,7834,836
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 8,0084,976
ThessalonikiGreece 7,5744,706
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 7,7444,812
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 7,6254,738
AasiaatGreenland 3,1131,935
AmmassalikGreenland 3,3662,092
AputiteqGreenland 3,6872,291
DanmarkshavnGreenland 4,5192,808
FrederikshbGreenland 2,6551,650
HolsteinsborgGreenland 2,9331,822
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 3,2011,989
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 4,1802,597
JakobshavnGreenland 3,2001,989
JulianehbGreenland 2,7221,691
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 3,0141,873
Kap TobinGreenland 4,1772,595
NanortalikGreenland 2,7261,694
NarsarsuaqGreenland 2,7771,726
NordGreenland 4,7722,965
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 2,7481,708
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 3,7322,319
Prins Christian SundGreenland 2,8201,753
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 3,0181,875
UpernavikGreenland 3,4432,139
UummannaqGreenland 3,3092,056
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 3,2181,999
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 3,2192,000
Guatemala CityGuatemala 3,5182,186
BokeGuinea 6,7214,176
ConakryGuinea 6,9214,301
FaranahGuinea 7,1124,420
KankanGuinea 7,2024,475
KindiaGuinea 6,9434,314
KissidougouGuinea 7,2134,482
LabeGuinea 6,8914,282
MacentaGuinea 7,3274,553
MamouGuinea 6,9814,338
NzerekoreGuinea 7,4844,651
SiguiriGuinea 7,1334,433
BissauGuinea-Bissau 6,5894,094
GeorgetownGuyana 4,3322,692
TimehriGuyana 4,3602,709
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 2,7501,709
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 7,7884,840
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 7,9024,910
Kahului, MauiHawaii 7,8144,856
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 7,9684,951
Midway IslandHawaii 8,8705,512
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 7,8204,859
CatacamasHonduras 3,3202,063
CholutecaHonduras 3,5272,192
La CeibaHonduras 3,2632,027
La MesaHonduras 3,3302,070
Puerto LempiraHonduras 3,2242,003
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 3,4322,132
TegucigalpaHonduras 3,4522,145
TelaHonduras 3,2862,042
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 12,6957,889
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 12,6967,889
BudapestHungary 6,8584,261
Budapest-LORINCHungary 6,8734,271
DebrecenHungary 7,0194,362
KeszthelyHungary 6,7934,221
MiskolcHungary 6,9274,304
PecsHungary 6,9034,290
SzegedHungary 7,0054,353
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 6,7234,178
AkureyriIceland 4,2132,618
DalatangiIceland 4,4152,743
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 4,3322,692
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 4,1882,602
RaufarhöfnIceland 4,3202,684
ReykhólarIceland 4,0222,499
ReykjavíkIceland 4,0082,490
StykkisholmurIceland 3,9892,479
VestmannaeyjarIceland 4,0742,531
AgraIndia 11,7127,278
AhmedabadIndia 11,9247,409
AkolaIndia 12,3457,671
AllahabadIndia 12,0147,466
AmritsarIndia 11,1376,921
BangaloreIndia 13,1628,179
Belgaum (Sambre)India 12,7407,917
BhubaneshwarIndia 12,6907,885
BikanerIndia 11,4507,115
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 13,2648,243
CherrapunjiIndia 12,2887,636
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 12,2887,636
DaltonganjIndia 12,2337,602
DarbhangaIndia 12,0577,492
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 12,0977,517
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 12,0977,517
DumkaIndia 12,2967,641
DwarkaIndia 11,8357,354
GoaIndia 12,7417,917
GuwahatiIndia 12,1927,576
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 12,7367,915
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 12,0897,512
JagdalpurIndia 12,6967,889
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 12,5107,774
KotaIndia 11,8417,358
KozhikodeIndia 13,2588,238
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 10,9696,816
LudhianaIndia 11,2546,994
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 13,0528,111
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 11,5257,162
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 12,3527,676
MusulipatnamIndia 12,9678,058
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 12,3807,693
New DelhiIndia 11,5357,168
PambanIndia 13,6098,457
PuneIndia 12,4357,727
SagarIndia 12,0827,508
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 10,8846,764
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 13,5908,445
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 13,5908,445
VeravalIndia 12,0407,482
VisakhapatnamIndia 12,8828,005
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 15,1089,388
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 15,2369,468
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 15,9149,889
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 15,9689,922
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 14,7039,137
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 14,5439,037
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 14,7849,187
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 14,8999,258
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 15,3029,509
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 15,2169,455
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 14,3488,916
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 15,9629,919
AbadanIran 9,9736,197
ArakIran 9,7356,049
BabolsarIran 9,6535,998
Bandar AbbasIran 10,7206,662
Bandar AnzaliIran 9,4165,851
Bandar LengehIran 10,6986,648
BirjandIran 10,3416,426
BushehrIran 10,2476,367
ChahbaharIran 11,1306,917
DezfulIran 9,8166,100
EsfahanIran 9,9806,202
IranshahrIran 10,9536,806
KermanIran 10,4726,507
KermanshahIran 9,5615,941
Khoram AbadIran 9,7066,031
MashhadIran 10,0416,240
OroomiehIran 9,1575,691
RamsarIran 9,5325,923
RashtIran 9,4385,865
SemnanIran 9,7956,087
ShahroudIran 9,7986,089
ShirazIran 10,2986,399
TabrizIran 9,1895,710
TeheranIran 9,6756,012
YazdIran 10,1776,324
ZahedanIran 10,7476,678
ZanjanIran 9,4325,861
BaghdadIraq 9,4865,895
BasraIraq 9,9286,169
BelmulletIreland 4,7112,927
Birr, OffalyIreland 4,8773,031
ClaremorrisIreland 4,7892,976
ClonesIreland 4,8893,038
Collooney, SligoIreland 4,8112,989
CorkIreland 4,8723,027
Cork (Ap)Ireland 4,8733,028
DublinIreland 4,9713,089
KilkennyIreland 4,9283,063
Malin HeadIreland 4,8513,014
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 5,0033,109
ShannonIreland 4,8202,995
ValentiaIreland 4,7542,954
EilatIsrael 9,1995,716
HaifaIsrael 8,9415,556
JerusalemIsrael 9,0315,612
Tel AvivIsrael 9,0005,593
AlbengaItaly 6,3473,944
AlgheroItaly 6,5564,074
AmendolaItaly 7,0194,361
AnconaItaly 6,7404,188
ArezzoItaly 6,6364,124
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 7,1164,422
BergamoItaly 6,3633,954
BolognaItaly 6,5364,061
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 6,4273,994
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 7,1574,447
BrindisiItaly 7,2284,492
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 6,6954,160
CameriItaly 6,3013,916
CampobassoItaly 6,9454,315
Cape BellavistaItaly 6,7004,163
Cape CarbonaraItaly 6,7364,186
Cape FrascaItaly 6,6214,115
Cape MeleItaly 6,3553,949
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 7,0864,403
Catania, SicilyItaly 7,2374,497
CerviaItaly 6,6214,114
CiampinoItaly 6,7874,217
Cimone MountainItaly 6,5154,049
Cisa PassItaly 6,4474,006
CivitavecchiaItaly 6,7214,177
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 6,4754,024
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 7,2944,532
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 7,2784,522
DecimomannuItaly 6,6824,152
DobbiacoItaly 6,4714,021
FalconaraItaly 6,7304,182
Florence, TuscanyItaly 6,5724,084
Foggia, PugliaItaly 7,0124,357
FonniItaly 6,6564,136
FrontoneItaly 6,6934,159
FrosinoneItaly 6,8464,254
GelaItaly 7,2034,476
GenoaItaly 6,3753,962
GhediItaly 6,4163,987
Gioia Del ColleItaly 7,1524,444
GrazzaniseItaly 6,9374,310
GrossetoItaly 6,6254,117
GrottaglieItaly 7,2004,474
GuardiavecchiaItaly 6,6004,102
GuidoniaItaly 6,7864,217
IstranaItaly 6,5234,054
Lampedusa IslandItaly 7,1904,468
LatinaItaly 6,8254,241
LatronicoItaly 7,1324,432
LecceItaly 7,2684,517
M. CalamitaItaly 6,5804,089
Marina Di GinosaItaly 7,1714,456
Messina, SicilyItaly 7,2234,489
MilanItaly 6,3473,944
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 6,3003,915
Mount ArgentarioItaly 6,6544,135
Naples, CampaniaItaly 6,9624,326
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 6,6274,118
PadovaItaly 6,5244,054
Paganella MountainItaly 6,4253,992
Palermo, SicilyItaly 7,0704,394
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 7,0514,381
PantelleriaItaly 7,0584,386
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 6,4544,011
PerdasdefoguItaly 6,6964,161
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 6,7034,165
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 6,8584,262
PiacenzaItaly 6,4083,982
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 6,5244,054
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 6,6094,107
Ponza IslandItaly 6,8684,268
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 7,0824,401
Pratica Di MareItaly 6,7874,217
PrizziItaly 7,1044,414
RadicofaniItaly 6,6654,141
Resia PassItaly 6,3583,951
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 6,6554,135
RivoltoItaly 6,5684,082
Rolle PassItaly 6,4674,019
RomeItaly 6,7724,208
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 6,7634,203
Ronchi LegionariItaly 6,6054,104
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 6,3363,937
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 7,0244,365
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 7,3114,543
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 6,4724,022
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 6,5714,083
Scuro MountainItaly 7,2084,479
SigonellaItaly 7,2314,493
Taranto, PugliaItaly 7,1934,470
TarvisioItaly 6,5734,084
TermoliItaly 6,9404,313
TorinoItaly 6,2653,893
Torino/ CaselleItaly 6,2503,884
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 7,0244,365
TrevicoItaly 7,0174,360
TrevisoItaly 6,5304,058
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 6,6324,121
Turin, PiedmontItaly 6,2593,889
UdineItaly 6,5754,086
Ustica IslandItaly 7,0234,364
VeniceItaly 6,5504,070
VeronaItaly 6,4584,013
VicenzaItaly 6,4934,035
Vigna Di ValleItaly 6,7444,191
ViterboItaly 6,7124,171